Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 2e ronde Groep 1 01

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 2e ronde Groep 1 01

Team G P
1 ABN AMRO z.v.c. 3 (zaal) 0 0
2 ABN AMRO z.v.c. 4 (zaal) 0 0
3 Adelaars zvv 5 (zaal) 0 0
4 All Stars Baarn 2 (zaal) 0 0
5 Amstelglorie 1 (zaal) 0 0
6 Amstelveen/Heemraad 1 (zaal) 0 0
7 ASV Arsenal 1 (zaal) 0 0
8 ASV Arsenal 9 (zaal) 0 0
9 asv LEBO 4 (zaal) 0 0
10 asv LEBO 5 (zaal) 0 0
11 Atletico Club Amsterdam 3 (zaal) 0 0
12 Atletico Club Amsterdam 5 (zaal) 0 0
13 Atletico Club Amsterdam 7 (zaal) 0 0
14 AZV (Akersloot) 2 (zaal) 0 0
15 Beverwijk 1 (zaal) 0 0
16 BZC'13 3 (zaal) 0 0
17 DCG Rksv 2 (zaal) 0 0
18 Delta Sports '95 FC 1 (zaal) 0 0
19 Demi Sport 2 (zaal) 0 0
20 DEVO'58 3 (zaal) 0 0
21 DEVO'58 5 (zaal) 0 0
22 DGAC 1 (zaal) 0 0
23 EDO (U) 1 (zaal) 0 0
24 EDO (U) 2 (zaal) 0 0
25 EDO (U) 3 (zaal) 0 0
26 Eemnes 1 (zaal) 0 0
27 EVC 1 (zaal) 0 0
28 Exstudiantes Utrecht 2 (zaal) 0 0
29 Faja Lobi KDS 1 (zaal) 0 0
30 FC Harmelen 2 (zaal) 0 0
31 FC Harmelen 3 (zaal) 0 0
32 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 3 (zaal) 0 0
33 FC Zaanstad 2 (zaal) 0 0
34 Forza fc 1 (zaal) 0 0
35 Golden Stars FC 3 (zaal) 0 0
36 GS'76 1 (zaal) 0 0
37 Heertjes/Albino trouwringen JO19-1 (zaal) 0 0
38 Hercules 1 (zaal) 0 0
39 Hercules 3 (zaal) 0 0
40 Hertha 2 (zaal) 0 0
41 Hillegom sv 1 (zaal) 0 0
42 Hovocubo 3 (zaal) 0 0
43 IJsselmeervogels 2 (zaal) 0 0
44 IJsselmeervogels 4 (zaal) 0 0
45 IJsselmeervogels 5 (zaal) 0 0
46 JSV Nieuwegein 1 (zaal) 0 0
47 Kawin 4 (zaal) 0 0
48 Kawin 6 (zaal) 0 0
49 Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) 0 0
50 Kortenhoef'94 1 (zaal) 0 0
51 Kosterman 2 (zaal) 0 0
52 Kosterman 3 (zaal) 0 0
53 Kosterman 7 (zaal) 0 0
54 Kosterman 8 (zaal) 0 0
55 KSV JO19-1 (zaal) 0 0
56 Laren 99 sv 2 (zaal) 0 0
57 Laren 99 sv 4 (zaal) 0 0
58 Legmeervogels 2 (zaal) 0 0
59 Maarssen 1 (zaal) 0 0
60 Maccabi 3 (zaal) 0 0
61 Mantje 5 (zaal) 0 0
62 Olympia Haarlem 1 (zaal) 0 0
63 Os Lusitanos 4 (zaal) 0 0
64 Ouderkerk sv. 1 (zaal) 0 0
65 Patria 1 (zaal) 0 0
66 RKAVIC 1 (zaal) 0 0
67 RKAVIC 2 (zaal) 0 0
68 Spakenburg 2 (zaal) 0 0
69 Spirit 30 (SC) 1 (zaal) 0 0
70 SV Hattrick 1 (zaal) 0 0
71 SV Hattrick 2 (zaal) 0 0
72 SVW 27 1 (zaal) 0 0
73 SVW 27 JO19-1 (zaal) 0 0
74 Texel 94 4 (zaal) 0 0
75 TOB Rksv 11 (zaal) 0 0
76 TOB Rksv 15 (zaal) 0 0
77 TOB Rksv 17 (zaal) 0 0
78 TOB Rksv 19 (zaal) 0 0
79 TOB Rksv 20 (zaal) 0 0
80 TOB Rksv 21 (zaal) 0 0
81 TOB Rksv 3 (zaal) 0 0
82 TOB Rksv 4 (zaal) 0 0
83 TOB Rksv 5 (zaal) 0 0
84 TOB Rksv 7 (zaal) 0 0
85 TOB Rksv 8 (zaal) 0 0
86 UVV 2 (zaal) 0 0
87 V.V. Bergen 1 (zaal) 0 0
88 Vedette zvv / De Remise JO19-1 (zaal) 0 0
89 Victoria 1 (zaal) 0 0
90 VIOS'79 zvv 2 (zaal) 0 0
91 Volendam (rkav) 7 (zaal) 0 0
92 Volendam (rkav) 9 (zaal) 0 0
93 Voorwaarts 2 (zaal) 0 0
94 Voorwaarts 3 (zaal) 0 0
95 Vreeswijk 1 (zaal) 0 0
96 Vreeswijk 2 (zaal) 0 0
97 ZA/ Bluedesk Internet 1 (zaal) 0 0
98 ZA/ Bluedesk Internet JO19-1 (zaal) 0 0
99 Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 2 (zaal) 0 0
100 Zandvoort s.v. 1 (zaal) 0 0
101 Zeemacht 3 (zaal) 0 0
102 Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv 2 (zaal) 0 0
103 Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv 3 (zaal) 0 0
104 Zouaven (de) 1 (zaal) 0 0
105 Zouaven (de) 2 (zaal) 0 0
106 ZV Vrone 4 (zaal) 0 0
107 ZV Vrone 6 (zaal) 0 0
108 ZV Vrone 7 (zaal) 0 0
109 ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 1 (zaal) 0 0
110 ZVS/De Stal 1 (zaal) 0 0
111 zvv DOS'58 3 (zaal) 0 0
112 zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 2 (zaal) 0 0
113 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 2 (zaal) 0 0
114 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen JO19-1 (zaal) 0 0
115 ZVVN 77 2 (zaal) 0 0
116 ZVVO Sandow 1 (zaal) 0 0
117 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 (zaal) 0 0
118 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 (zaal) 0 0
119 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 (zaal) 0 0
120 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5 (zaal) 0 0
121 v.v. Brederodes 2 (zaal) 0 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!