Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 1e ronde Groep 1 03

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 1e ronde Groep 1 03

Team G P
1 Kosterman 8 (zaal) 1 3
2 FC Harmelen 3 (zaal) 1 3
3 ZVVN 77 2 (zaal) 1 3
4 Hercules 1 (zaal) 1 3
5 BZC'13 3 (zaal) 1 3
6 Spakenburg 2 (zaal) 1 3
7 UVV 2 (zaal) 1 3
8 Voorwaarts 2 (zaal) 1 3
9 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5 (zaal) 1 3
10 All Stars Baarn 2 (zaal) 1 3
11 Patria 1 (zaal) 1 3
12 Hertha 2 (zaal) 1 3
13 IJsselmeervogels 5 (zaal) 1 3
14 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 (zaal) 1 3
15 Laren 99 sv 2 (zaal) 1 3
16 Vreeswijk 2 (zaal) 1 3
17 Kawin 6 (zaal) 1 3
18 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 (zaal) 1 3
19 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 (zaal) 1 3
20 EDO (U) 1 (zaal) 1 3
21 Vreeswijk 1 (zaal) 1 3
22 Kosterman 3 (zaal) 1 3
23 Maarssen 1 (zaal) 1 3
24 EDO (U) 3 (zaal) 1 3
25 JSV Nieuwegein 1 (zaal) 1 3
26 Kosterman 2 (zaal) 1 3
27 TOB Rksv 4 (zaal) 1 3
28 GS'76 1 (zaal) 1 3
29 Delta Sports '95 FC 1 (zaal) 1 3
30 Kortenhoef'94 1 (zaal) 1 3
31 Victoria 1 (zaal) 1 3
32 FC Harmelen 2 (zaal) 1 3
33 Kawin 4 (zaal) 1 3
34 Hercules 3 (zaal) 1 3
35 IJsselmeervogels 4 (zaal) 1 3
36 Adelaars zvv 5 (zaal) 1 3
37 Exstudiantes Utrecht 2 (zaal) 1 3
38 Voorwaarts 3 (zaal) 1 1
39 zvv DOS'58 4 (zaal) 1 1
40 EDO (U) 2 (zaal) 1 1
41 v.v. Brederodes 3 (zaal) 1 1
42 Faja Lobi KDS 1 (zaal) 1 1
43 IJsselmeervogels 2 (zaal) 1 1
44 Kosterman 4 (zaal) 1 1
45 La Rondine fv 2 (zaal) 1 1
46 Eemboys 1 (zaal) 1 1
47 Eemnes 1 (zaal) 1 1
48 Haddekik FC 1 (zaal) 1 1
49 Kosterman 6 (zaal) 1 1
50 Laren 99 sv 5 (zaal) 1 1
51 zvv DOS'58 3 (zaal) 1 1
52 Kosterman 7 (zaal) 0 0
53 Laren 99 sv 4 (zaal) 0 0
54 v.v. Brederodes 2 (zaal) 0 0
55 FC Harmelen 1 (zaal) 1 0
56 Nieuw Utrecht SV 3 (zaal) 1 0
57 DESTO 1 (zaal) 1 0
58 Plank de 1 (zaal) 1 0
59 VVZ '49 1 (zaal) 1 0
60 Argon 1 (zaal) 1 0
61 All Stars Baarn 1 (zaal) 1 0
62 Nieuw Utrecht SV 1 (zaal) 1 0
63 IJsselmeervogels 3 (zaal) 1 0
64 Kosterman 9 (zaal) 1 0
65 Plank de 3 (zaal) 1 0
66 Spakenburg 1 (zaal) 1 0
67 zvv DOS'58 5 (zaal) 1 0
68 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 (zaal) 1 0
69 Kawin 5 (zaal) 1 0
70 USVF 5 (zaal) 1 0
71 Al-Andalus 2 (zaal) 1 0
72 Nieuw Utrecht SV 2 (zaal) 1 0
73 Spakenburg 3 (zaal) 1 0
74 Hercules 4 (zaal) 1 0
75 Rooie Lijn de 1 (zaal) 1 0
76 USVF 1 (zaal) 1 0
77 USVF 3 (zaal) 1 0
78 Laren 99 sv 3 (zaal) 1 0
79 Zuidvogels HSV De 1 (zaal) 1 0
80 BZVV 1 (zaal) 1 0
81 La Rondine fv 1 (zaal) 1 0
82 USVF 2 (zaal) 1 0
83 Team Vos 1 (zaal) 1 0
84 Hercules 2 (zaal) 1 0
85 OSM '75 1 (zaal) 1 0
86 La Rondine fv 3 (zaal) 1 0
87 Plank de 2 (zaal) 1 0
88 Baron De 1 (zaal) 1 0
89 EDO (U) 4 (zaal) 1 0
90 Laren 99 sv 1 (zaal) 1 0
91 USVF 4 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!