Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 sep 20:10 v.v. Brederodes 1 (zaal) zvv Amersfoortse Boys 1 (zaal)
30 sep 22:00 UVV 5 (zaal) v.v. Brederodes 4 (zaal)
1 okt 8:30 IJFC JO13-2 v.v. Brederodes JO13-2
1 okt 8:30 Zeeburgia avv JO10-1 v.v. Brederodes JO10-1
1 okt 8:30 v.v. Brederodes JO10-5 Houten JO10-5
1 okt 8:30 v.v. Brederodes JO9-3 Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5
1 okt 8:30 v.v. Brederodes JO8-1 PVC JO8-1
1 okt 8:30 v.v. Brederodes JO8-2 Benschop JO8-1
1 okt 8:30 v.v. Brederodes JO8-3 PVCV JO8-11
1 okt 8:30 v.v. Brederodes JO8-4 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-4
1 okt 8:30 UVV JO7-1 v.v. Brederodes JO7-1
1 okt 8:30 Delta Sports '95 FC JO7-1 v.v. Brederodes JO7-3
1 okt 8:30 v.v. Brederodes JO7-4 Almere FC JO7-2
1 okt 8:45 Jonathan JO13-1 v.v. Brederodes JO13-1
1 okt 8:45 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-3 v.v. Brederodes JO9-2
1 okt 8:50 v.v. Brederodes JO7-1 UVV JO7-4
1 okt 8:50 UVV JO7-3 v.v. Brederodes JO7-3
1 okt 8:50 Wasmeer JO7-1 v.v. Brederodes JO7-4
1 okt 9:10 Delta Sports '95 FC JO7-4 v.v. Brederodes JO7-1
1 okt 9:10 v.v. Brederodes JO7-3 UVV JO7-2
1 okt 9:10 v.v. Brederodes JO7-4 Wasmeer JO7-2JM
1 okt 9:30 Kampong JO9-2 v.v. Brederodes JO9-1
1 okt 9:30 Vreeswijk JO9-4 v.v. Brederodes JO9-4
1 okt 9:30 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-2 v.v. Brederodes JO9-5
1 okt 9:30 Nieuw Utrecht SV JO7-1 v.v. Brederodes JO7-2
1 okt 9:45 v.v. Brederodes JO12-2 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3
1 okt 9:45 v.v. Brederodes JO11-1 Bilt De FC JO11-1
1 okt 9:45 JSV Nieuwegein JO10-3 v.v. Brederodes JO10-3
1 okt 9:50 v.v. Brederodes JO7-2 Patria JO7-1JM
1 okt 10:00 v.v. Brederodes G1 Delta Sports G1JM
1 okt 10:00 UVV JO15-1 v.v. Brederodes JO15-1
1 okt 10:00 v.v. Brederodes JO14-1 VVIJ JO14-1JM
1 okt 10:00 v.v. Brederodes JO12-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO12-2
1 okt 10:00 v.v. Brederodes JO10-2 Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-3
1 okt 10:00 v.v. Brederodes JO10-4 Focus '07 JO10-4
1 okt 10:00 UVV JO7-1 v.v. Brederodes JO7-1
1 okt 10:10 SV Overvecht/De Dreef JO7-1 v.v. Brederodes JO7-2
1 okt 10:15 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2 v.v. Brederodes JO14-2
1 okt 10:20 v.v. Brederodes JO7-1 UVV JO7-4
1 okt 10:40 Delta Sports '95 FC JO7-4 v.v. Brederodes JO7-1
1 okt 11:00 v.v. Brederodes JO13-3 Sporting '70 JO13-4
1 okt 11:30 v.v. Brederodes JO17-1 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-1
1 okt 11:30 CDW JO10-5JM v.v. Brederodes JO10-6
1 okt 12:00 Lopik 6 v.v. Brederodes 5
1 okt 12:00 IJFC JO19-2 v.v. Brederodes JO19-2
1 okt 12:00 v.v. Brederodes JO15-2 VVIJ JO15-2
1 okt 12:00 v.v. Brederodes MO15-1 JSV Nieuwegein MO15-2
1 okt 12:00 v.v. Brederodes O23-1 DESTO O23-1
1 okt 12:30 VIOD 35+1 v.v. Brederodes 35+1
1 okt 12:30 Emplina JG1 v.v. Brederodes JG1JM
1 okt 12:30 Odysseus '91 VR6 v.v. Brederodes VR1
1 okt 12:45 Houten JO12-4 v.v. Brederodes JO12-3
1 okt 14:00 v.v. Brederodes 3 Montfoort S.V.'19 3
1 okt 14:00 v.v. Brederodes JO17-2 Meern De JO17-3
1 okt 14:30 v.v. Brederodes 1 Houten 1
1 okt 14:45 VVIJ 2 v.v. Brederodes 2
2 okt 11:00 VSC 4 (zon) v.v. Brederodes 2 (zon)
4 okt 19:30 v.v. Brederodes JO17-2 PVCV JO17-3
5 okt 19:15 v.v. Brederodes 2 (zaal) Hercules 1 (zaal)
6 okt 20:00 v.v. Brederodes JO19-1 Bilt De FC JO19-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!