Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
20 mei 21:05 Exstudiantes Utrecht 5 (zaal) v.v. Brederodes 3 (zaal)
21 mei 8:30 v.v. Brederodes JO12-2 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-4
21 mei 8:30 v.v. Brederodes JO11-2 JSV Nieuwegein JO11-2
21 mei 8:30 v.v. Brederodes JO9-2 Bilt De FC JO9-3
21 mei 8:30 v.v. Brederodes JO8-1 PVC JO8-2
21 mei 8:30 PVCV JO8-5 v.v. Brederodes JO8-2
21 mei 8:30 v.v. Brederodes JO8-3 Austerlitz JO8-1JM
21 mei 8:30 v.v. Brederodes JO7-2 Benschop JO7-1
21 mei 8:30 UVV JO7-3 v.v. Brederodes JO7-3
21 mei 8:40 v.v. Brederodes JO7-2 UVV JO7-3
21 mei 8:40 Benschop JO7-1 v.v. Brederodes JO7-3
21 mei 8:45 Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4 v.v. Brederodes JO12-1
21 mei 8:45 v.v. Brederodes JO10-1 FC Utrecht JO10-2
21 mei 8:45 v.v. Brederodes JO10-2 VVIJ JO10-3
21 mei 8:45 v.v. Brederodes JO10-3 Benschop JO10-1
21 mei 8:45 Buitenboys sc. JO9-1 v.v. Brederodes JO9-1
21 mei 8:45 Focus '07 JO9-4 v.v. Brederodes JO9-4
21 mei 8:45 v.v. Brederodes JO8-4 VVIJ JO8-7
21 mei 8:45 v.v. Brederodes JO7-1 Focus '07 JO7-2
21 mei 8:45 v.v. Brederodes JO7-4 Delta Sports '95 FC JO7-1
21 mei 8:50 v.v. Brederodes JO7-3 v.v. Brederodes JO7-2
21 mei 8:55 UVV JO7-5 v.v. Brederodes JO7-1
21 mei 8:55 v.v. Brederodes JO7-4 UVV JO7-1
21 mei 9:00 SVM JO10-3 v.v. Brederodes JO10-5
21 mei 9:05 Houten JO7-1 v.v. Brederodes JO7-4
21 mei 9:40 VVIJ JO13-5 v.v. Brederodes JO13-3
21 mei 10:00 v.v. Brederodes JG1JM Rijen JG1JM
21 mei 10:00 v.v. Brederodes JO15-1 Vriendenschaar JO15-1
21 mei 10:00 JSV Nieuwegein JO11-1 v.v. Brederodes JO11-1
21 mei 10:00 Elinkwijk JO9-3 v.v. Brederodes JO9-5
21 mei 10:10 v.v. Brederodes JO15-3 't Goy JO15-1
21 mei 10:30 v.v. Brederodes JO13-1 Hercules JO13-2
21 mei 10:30 v.v. Brederodes MO15-1 JSV Nieuwegein MO15-2
21 mei 11:00 Odin 7 v.v. Brederodes 5
21 mei 11:00 Jong Brabant JG1JM v.v. Brederodes JG2
21 mei 11:00 SCH '44 JO19-1 v.v. Brederodes JO19-1
21 mei 11:00 Benschop JO10-2 v.v. Brederodes JO10-4
21 mei 11:30 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-4 v.v. Brederodes JO11-3
21 mei 12:00 v.v. Brederodes 2 IJFC 5
21 mei 12:00 v.v. Brederodes JO15-2 PVCV JO15-4
21 mei 12:00 v.v. Brederodes O23-1 Kampong O23-2
21 mei 12:15 v.v. Brederodes JO17-1 VVIJ JO17-2
21 mei 13:25 Meern De JO14-5 v.v. Brederodes JO14-1
21 mei 14:00 v.v. Brederodes 3 Benschop 3
21 mei 14:15 v.v. Brederodes 4 Hercules 7
21 mei 14:15 v.v. Brederodes 7 IJFC 12
21 mei 14:15 PVCV JO13-6 v.v. Brederodes JO13-2
21 mei 14:30 Delta Sports '95 FC 9 v.v. Brederodes 6
21 mei 14:45 Kampong JO16-5 v.v. Brederodes JO16-1
21 mei 15:00 Hercules 1 v.v. Brederodes 1
21 mei 16:00 Nieuwland ASC MO19-1 v.v. Brederodes MO19-1
22 mei 11:00 v.v. Brederodes 2 (zon) DWSM 3 (zon)
24 mei 20:00 Odysseus '91 VR4 v.v. Brederodes VR1
25 mei 19:15 v.v. Brederodes 3 (zaal) FC Harmelen 4 (zaal)
25 mei 19:30 Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1 v.v. Brederodes JO15-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!